REGISTRADOS EN MARBELLA COUNTRY CLUB



874 Denise, Bernard M AMD7902873
873 Biehl, Madeleine F AMD7886495
951 Brardt, Gisela F AM53918777
916 Weber, Eva F AM86884542
1036 Payan Fernandez, Francisco M AME7202240
1037 Cuevas Rios, Francisca F AME7130262
997 Quero Mártir, Francisco Ángel M AM60319980
998 Ruiz Rando, Rafael Manuel M AM75603891
990 Gil Foronda, José Luis M AM58305876
926 Jiménez Gatón, Ángel Javier M AM75171336
927 Gámez Coín, María José F AM75250115
829 García Otero, Armando CM92206669
834 Paunero Merino, Candelas CM12259765
848 De la Torre Prados, Isidoro AM15102618
847 Zafra Martín, María del Mar AM15102635
907 Quero Lucena, Jesús AM04129248
635 Pérez Sanz, Jesús AME2147075
254 Van Assche, Nöel AM48341703
211 Chichón, Arturo AME2144888
1010 Scott, George AM11915457
974 Redican, Robert Philip AM11910477
1020 Sánchez García, Francisco AMG9617508
975 Redican, Pamela Avis AM11910480
614 Niedermair, Jutta AM11617959
101 Nederveen, Johannes AME2187433
99 Joosten, Maurice AM69102392
862 Caballero Harriet, Víctor Jorge AM51187007
857 Gonzalez Fernández, Mª Cand. AM01057825
1011 Gómez, José AM00901761
952 Dalley, Brendan AMB5789540
969 García Gámez, Salvador AME2923214
1007 López Jurado, Francisco AM60791171
1008 Nateras Pérez, Francisco José AM60191222
812 Aguilera Ruiz, Antonio AM60615943
1019 Fernández Millán, José AMC8901276
613 Bagi, Ivan AM11617958
970 Smailes, David AM11911959
965 Callen Las Heras, Carmen AM15453142
966 Ubeda Delgado, Luis AM15453153
20 Hiom, Anthony AM11202676
973 Browne, Barrie AM11744260
852 Muñóz Lara, José AM60610961
1015 Gutierrez Moreno, Juan Antonio AMC8904121
1038 Quilimaco Farrona, Eugenio AME7501737
1039 Quirós Sáez, Angela AME7502040
915 Cardoen, Myriam (Jamme) AM48613345
914 Somers, Win AM48613344
1014 Grütter, Peter AM64810202
1042 Gruter, Elisaberth AM64064061
498 Magallares García, Antonio AME2504876
XXX Ferrer Cuéllar, Jorge CM18757601
995 Kraenzler, Hans AM24809394
852 Muñóz Lara, José AM60610961
1015 Gutierrez Moreno, Juan Antonio AMC8904121
1013 Frensel, Wulf AME2949708
941 Anspach Lengemann, Axel AM86142831
942 Barbosa Ripoll, Nancy AM86142833
1002 Gill, Elke AM11918170
982 Jann, Margot AME2799128
981 Jann, Roger AME2288014
798 Hillier, Caron AME2604627
811 McIlwaine, James AME2064739
781 Muriel Benitez, Francisco Luis AME2699686
922 Domínguez Guzmán, Juan AME2357008
17 Nava Cano, Ana AM04058017
667 Marqués de Torres, Mª. Rosario AM15082494
1040 Moloney, Angie AM22941419
1041 Moloney, Kieran AM22931829
817 Berzosa Martinez, José Ramón AME2357985
428 Pedevilla Burkia, Adolfo AME2058886
867 Smith, Nicolas AMB2167185
11 Valiente Pérez, Miguel AM11112861
1033 Malpartida Galán, Francisco AM31611064
219 Benítez Morales, Juan AME2346097
463 González Fernández, Juan R. AM01197941
984 Losada Olmedo, Raúl AME2930732
889 López Jerez, Francisco AMD7755099
595 Bolt, Beatrix AM70340570
594 Bolt, Walter AM70340571
908 De Cock, Kees AM22237045
955 Scheelings, Frank AME2930861
924 James, Dean AM22914556
XXX Talt, Simón AM22884316
915 Cardoen, Myriam (Jamme) AM48613345
914 Somers, Win AM48613344
XXX Ceusters, Rudy MM25884017
XXX Den Borre, An Van MM 2588018