EINGETRAGEN BEI ATALAYA GOLF



219 Benítez Morales, Juan AME2346097
817 Berzosa Martinez, José Ramón AME2357985
781 Muriel Benitez, Francisco Luis AME2699686
988 Canales del Río, Juan Manuel AM04353205
428 Pedevilla Burkia, Adolfo AME2058886
919 Cuevas Galván, Fco Javier AME2345980
920 De Lara Villar, Pedro Luis AME2915093
922 Domínguez Guzmán, Juan AME2357008
940 Sicilia Oliva, Alberto AM00778528
1011 Gómez, José AM00901761
955 Scheelings, Frank AME2930861
951 Brardt, Gisela AM53918777