REGISTRADOS EN PARADOR DE GOLF



993 Gonzalez Elul, Ricardo S. AM65888360
989 Copin Reza, Francisco AM00143132
825 Gutierrez Álvarez, Angel Pedro 0227083554
826 Braun Popp, Ruth 0227083555
955 Scheelings, Frank AME2930861
908 De Cock, Kees AM22237045
811 McIlwaine, James AME2064739
941 Anspach Lengemann, Axel AM86142831
781 Muriel Benitez, Francisco Luis AME2699686
919 Cuevas Galván, Fco Javier AME2345980
922 Domínguez Guzmán, Juan AME2357008
988 Canales del Rio, Juan Manuel AM04353205
990 Gil Foronda, José Luis AM58305876
812 Aguilera Ruiz, Antonio AM60615943
211 Chichón, Arturo AME2144888
902 Zsolt, Stanik AM83617834
285 Jordan, Felicity AM83062080
952 Dalley, Brendan AMB5789540
917 Lawrenz, Karin AM68888955
951 Brardt, Gisela AM53918777
635 Pérez Sanz, Jesús AME2147075
918 Franciscy, Michael AM68898643
987 Martín Rodriguez, Antonio AM58745367
944 Sanchez Garrucho, Jose AME2100378
992 Mott, Joanna AMD7920154
798 Hillier, Caron AME2604627
924 James, Dean AM22914556
011 Valiente Pérez, Miguel AM11112861
498 Magallares García, Antonio AME2504876
802 Robinson,Anthony AME2760329
801 Robinson,Margaret AME2760689
916 Weber, Eva AM86884542
101 Nederveen, Johannes AME2187433
894 Pérez-Lanzac Martos, Juan I. AM83765664
713 O’Connell, Dan AME2701484
747 McCaffrey, Bernard AMD7792489
920 De Lara Villar, Pedro Luis AME2915093
219 Benítez Morales, Juan AME2346097
428 Pedevilla Burkia, Adolfo AME2058886
851 Muñóz Lara, Francisco AM60610580
968 De los Rios Diaz, Manuel AM15063087
983 Bartel, Sibylle AM86761313
667 Marqués de Torres, Mª. Rosario AM15082494
382 Sahuquillo Herraiz, Jesús AMB5600150   
387 López Enamorado, Juan AMB5353196
185 Cortes Nuñezz. Miguel GC53287995
969 García Gámez, Salvador AME2923214
889 López Jerez, Francisco AMD7755099
17 Nava Cano, Ana AM04058017
981 Jann, Roger AME2288014