REGISTRADOS EN SAN ROQUE OLD COURSE



977 Scarponi, Luca AMG6930635
978 Toll, Wieslawa AMG6930636
862 Caballero Harriet, Víctor Jorge AM11187007
861 Silva Díaz, Antonia AM69393961
953 Eklund, Kari Veikko AM83042669
954 Eklund, Merja Anita AM83042665
951 Brardt, Gisela AM53918777
971 Staus, Detlef AM83885362
972 Staus, Ursel AM83885730
981 Jann, Roger AM86288014
958 Ulander, Ilkka AM  83040416
959 Ulander, Tuula AM 83040431
975 Redican, Pamela Avis AM11910480
974 Redican, Robert Philip AM11910477
291 Pulido Jordana, Juan Miguel AM01144987
011 Valiente Pérez, Miguel AM11112861
211 Chichón, Arturo AME2144888
690 Harrison, Andrew AM84188531
936 Alman, Derek AM84910082
723 Oton, Michael AM84613524
938 Vera, Mario AM84610498
870 Gimilio Amate, Luis José AM01136700
917 Lawrenz, Karin AM68888955
804 Nuvoletta, Carlo AM84773304
635 Pérez Sanz, Jesús AME2147075
781 Muriel Benitez, Francisco Luis AME2699686
920 De Lara Villar, Pedro Luis AME2915093
xxx Garcia Fernandez, Manuel AM58616459
927 Gámez Coín, María José AM75250115
926 Jiménez Gatón, Ángel Javier AM75171336
937 Morales Sánchez, Ándres AMD7696082
020 Hiom, Anthony AM11202676
811 McIlwaine, James AME2064739
963 Fulcher, Sheelagh AM86913503
962 Fulcher, Robert AM86915230
976 Döhler, Winfried AM64287673
916 Weber, Eva AM86884542
907 Quero Lucena, Jesús AM04129248
955 Scheelings, Frank AME2930861
614 Niedermair, Jutta AM11617959
xxx Niedermaier, Thomas
613 Bagi, Ivan AM11617958
905 Piana, Wolfgang AME2910951
944 Sanchez Garrucho, Jose AME2100378
908 De Cock, Kees AM22237045
624 Soriano Castellón, Juan AME2600430
847 Zafra Martín, María del Mar AM15102635
848 De la Torre Prados, Isidoro AM15102618
983 Bartel, Sibylle AM24761313
924 James, Dean AME2914556
965 Callen Lasheras, Carmen AM15453142
966 Ubeda Delgado, Luis AM15453153
857 Gonzalez Fernández, Mª Candelas AM01057825
338 Dalmau, Silvia M AM01359008
798 Hillier, Caron AME2604627
219 Benítez Morales, Juan AME2346097
428 Pedevilla Burkia, Adolfo AME2058886
XXX Piana, Marion F 21,6
879 Vercruysse, Dirk AME2887540
254 Van Assche, Nöel AM48341703
914 Somers, Win AM48613344
915 Cardoen, Myriam (Jamme) AM48613345
941 Anspach Lengemann, Axel AM86142831
942 Barbosa Ripoll, Nancy AM86142833
774 Von Appen, Detlef AM09237017
833 Wilkens, Harald AME2612138
984 Lozada Olmedo. Raul AME2930732
101 Nederveen, Johannes AME2187433
XXX Corral Pedruzo, Pedro A. AM01154762
769 Ochoa Justo, Antonio AM01600674
812 Aguilera Ruiz, Antonio AM60615943
851 Muñóz Lara, Francisco AM60610580
889 López Jerez, Francisco AMD7755099
811 McIlwaine, James AME2064739
968 De los Rios Diaz, Manuel AM15063087
463 González Fernández, Juan Rafael AME2197941
838 Wilkens, Hannelore AME2888345